menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 16U Premier I
date_range
TUE, MAY 01, 2018
Round:
B
#211691
05/01/18 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#211681
05/06/18 05:45 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 08, 2018
Round:
B
#211695
05/08/18 06:30 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211693
05/08/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211694
05/08/18 08:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 22, 2018
Round:
B
#211701
05/22/18 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211700
05/22/18 06:50 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211699
05/22/18 07:40 PM
place
Lake Ann Park - #16
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, MAY 24, 2018
Round:
B
#211684
05/24/18 05:45 PM
place
Lewis Park - #19
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 30, 2018
Round:
B
#211703
05/30/18 06:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 01, 2018
Round:
B
#211687
06/01/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A6 vs A4
6
Home Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 03, 2018
Round:
B
#211688
06/03/18 04:00 PM
place
Minnetonka High School - #08
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211685
06/03/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #47
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 05, 2018
Round:
B
#211707
06/05/18 06:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211706
06/05/18 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #18
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 07, 2018
Round:
B
#211678
06/07/18 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 09, 2018
Round:
B
#211686
06/09/18 03:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 12, 2018
Round:
B
#211683
06/12/18 06:50 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 14, 2018
Round:
B
#211689
06/14/18 06:50 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211690
06/14/18 07:30 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #49
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 17, 2018
Round:
B
#211682
06/17/18 12:00 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211680
06/17/18 07:30 PM
place
Minnetonka High School - #08
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 19, 2018
Round:
B
#211698
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
ECC Turf - #35
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211697
06/19/18 06:00 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #49
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#211696
06/20/18 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 25, 2018
Round:
B
#211705
06/25/18 06:00 PM
place
Minnetonka High School - #08
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Tonka G16U Premier - Haines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#211702
06/27/18 05:50 PM
place
Pine Hills North Park - #49
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
North Metro Soccer Assn - 0NNMT - G16 Friendt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#211692
06/27/18 06:00 PM
place
Academy of Holy Angels - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#211679
06/28/18 07:30 PM
place
Lewis Park - #18
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
ESC U16 Girls Premier I Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MUSU16GPR
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 29, 2018
Round:
B
#211704
06/29/18 07:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix - 02 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MTA G02PR101 - Hartwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact